|
2012-02-26 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- SAN BERNARDINO DI LUGO (RA)
53 COPPA SAN BERNARDINO di Km.
1° MAZZI ALESSANDRO |
(PETROLI FIRENZE-CYCLINGTEAM) |
2° PAOLI LORIS |
(HOPPLA WEGA TRUCK IT.VALDARNO ) |
3° GASPARRINI RINO |
(U.C.TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI ) |
4° TOFFALI NICOLA |
(GENERAL STORE MANTOVANI CICLI FONTANA ) |
5° DAL CAPPELLO SEBASTIANO |
(GENERAL STORE MANTOVANI CICLI FONTANA ) |
|
|
|
|
2012-02-26 - LOMBARDIA
- BOTTICINO (BS)
1 MEMORIAL LORENZO MOLA di Km. 136,990 alla media di 42.151 Km/h
1° BENFATTO MARCO |
(TEAM IDEA 2010 ASD) |
2° NOSOTTI MIRKO |
(TEAM M.I.IMPIANTI - CASATI A.S.D. ) |
3° RUFFONI NICOLA |
(TEAM COLPACK) |
4° ZANON ELIA |
(GENERAL STORE MANTOVANI CICLI FONTANA ) |
5° BONIFAZIO NICCOLO' |
(G.S.C. VIRIS VIGEVANO A.S.D.) |
|
|
|
|
2012-02-26 - MARCHE
- SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE (FM)
7 GRAN PREMIO D'APERTURA di Km. 105 alla media di 38.443 Km/h
1° CICCANTI MARCO |
(S.C.A.P. FORESI PREFABBRICATI EURONICS MERIDA ) |
2° TOTO' PAOLO |
(A.S.D.VELOCLUB SENIGALLIA) a 40" |
3° MICHELESSI GIACOMO |
(A.D.S.C. CALZATURIERI MONTEGRANARO MARINI SILVANO) a 47" |
4° MISCHIANTI ALESSIO |
(S.C.A.P. FORESI PREFABBRICATI EURONICS MERIDA ) |
5° CARLINI ETTORE |
(FARNESE VINI D'ANGELO&ANTENUCCI MARIO CIPOLLINI ) |
|
|
|
|
2012-02-26 - TOSCANA
- LA TORRE - FUCECCHIO (FI)
50 GRAN PREMIO LA TORRE di Km. 100 alla media di 44.955 Km/h
1° TESTI NICOLA |
(HOPPLA WEGA TRUCK IT.VALDARNO ) |
2° BONGIORNO FRANCESCO MANUEL |
(HOPPLA WEGA TRUCK IT.VALDARNO ) a 4" |
3° BALYKIN IVAN |
(PETROLI FIRENZE-CYCLINGTEAM) |
4° BELLI MATTEO |
(HOPPLA WEGA TRUCK IT.VALDARNO ) a 8" |
5° FIORENZA ALFONSO |
(GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB) |
|
|
|
|
2012-02-26 - VENETO
- CASTEL ROGANZUOLO (TV)
11 GRAN PREMIO DE NARDI di Km.
1° CECCHIN ALBERTO |
(MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE ) |
2° PERON ANDREA |
(A.S.D. CYBER TEAM ) |
3° GAGGIA MARCO |
(MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE ) |
4° SIMION PAOLO |
(A.S.D. ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR) |
5° CAVASIN DANIELE |
(GENERALI VIDEA BALLAN COPPI GAZZERA ) |
|
|
|
|
2012-02-25 - LOMBARDIA
- GAVARDO (BS)
88 COPPA SAN GEO di Km. 156,600 alla media di 39.814 Km/h
1° CAVASIN DANIELE |
(GENERALI VIDEA BALLAN COPPI GAZZERA ) |
2° BOEM NICOLA |
(A.S.D. ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR) |
3° FOPPOLI MICHELE |
(GALLINA COLOSIO S.INOX A.S.D.) |
4° MAMMINI MATTEO |
(TEAM COLPACK) |
5° BUSATO MATTEO |
(TEAM IDEA 2010 ASD) |
|
|
|
|
2012-02-25 - MARCHE
- CIVITANOVA MARCHE (MC)
5 GRAN PREMIO DELL'INDUSTRIA di Km. 88 alla media di 44 Km/h
1° VIOLA ANTONIO |
(FARNESE VINI D'ANGELO&ANTENUCCI MARIO CIPOLLINI ) |
2° CENSORI DAVIDE |
(S.C. MONTURANO CIVITANOVA MARCHE CASCINARE SRL) |
3° BALDONI RAMON |
(A.D.S.C. CALZATURIERI MONTEGRANARO MARINI SILVANO) |
4° LOSANI DOMENICO |
(S.C.A.P. FORESI PREFABBRICATI EURONICS MERIDA ) |
5° MISCHIANTI ALESSIO |
(S.C.A.P. FORESI PREFABBRICATI EURONICS MERIDA ) |
|
|
|
|
2012-02-25 - TOSCANA
- EMPOLI (FI)
25 GRAN PREMIO FIRENZE EMPOLI di Km. 135,800 alla media di 39.553 Km/h
1° ZAMPARELLA MARCO |
(G.S. MALTINTI LAMPADARI BCC CAMBIANO) |
2° PIRRERA MASSIMO |
(A.S.D. CICLISTICA MALMANTILE - ROMANO GAINI) |
3° DUGANI FLUMIAN LUCA |
(U.C. PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD LOGISTICA) |
4° CEGLIA MARCO |
(BEDOGNI ANICO NATALINI MONSUMMANESE ) |
5° TRAVERSI NAKYA |
(GALLINA COLOSIO S.INOX A.S.D.) |
|
|
|
2012-02-25 - VENETO
- SAN MICHELE DI PIAVE (TV)
19 MEMORIAL POLESE di Km. 103,100 alla media di 44.344 Km/h
1° MAGRIN ANDREA |
(A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM FRIULI) |
2° DAL COL ANDREA |
(U.C.TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI ) |
3° MORESCO MATTIA |
(U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA) |
4° SIMION PAOLO |
(A.S.D. ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR) |
5° DAL CAPPELLO SEBASTIANO |
(GENERAL STORE MANTOVANI CICLI FONTANA ) |
|
|